Breaking NewsUIM F2
Trending

Breaking: Your polesitter for the Sunday UIM F2 Grand Prix of Portugal is Giacomo Sacchi   

Qualifying report – View the full standings here
PosNumberNameCountryQ1Q2Q3
174Giacomo Sacchi MON47.08045.54544.096
21Rashed Al Qemzi UAE47.12046.15944.416
345Duarte Benavente POR46.70546.16744.720
417Sami Seliö UAE47.83346.28744.815
58Brent Dillard USA47.39946.31145.207
611Bimba Sjöholm SWE48.40946.51945.904
777Tobias Munthe-Kaas NOR47.28946.528
841Edgaras Riabko LTU47.84846.737
99Mette Bjerknæs GBR48.84947.432
1030Sam Whittle GBR48.16747.641
1198Brock Cohen AUS48.51148.080
123Owen Jelf GBR48.23148.552
1333Fabrice Boulier FRA49.43250.297
1436Mansoor Al Mansoori UAE47.92850.969
1519Stefan Hagin GER48.816DNS
164Colin Jelf GBR49.464
172Johan Österberg SWE49.538

Facebook Comments

Race Day Live

Bringing you the best Motorsports and powerboat racing news from around the globe with a strong emphasis on circuit powerboat racing but not limited to.

Related Articles

Back to top button
%d bloggers like this: